Calendaio del campionato di calcio Ceco Druha Liga

Giornata Nº 1
DataIncontroRisultato
21/07/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Opava 2 1
22/07/2023 MFk Chrudim Lisen 0 0
22/07/2023 MFk Vyskov Pribram 2 1
22/07/2023 Prostejov Zizkov 2 1
22/07/2023 Mas Taborsko SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 0
23/07/2023 Sparta Praga B Dukla Praga 1 4
23/07/2023 Varnsdorf Sigma Olomouc B 1 1
24/07/2023 Brno Graffin 1 1

Giornata Nº 2
DataIncontroRisultato
28/07/2023 Dukla Praga MFk Vyskov 2 4
28/07/2023 Opava Varnsdorf 1 0
28/07/2023 Mas Taborsko Sparta Praga B 1 0
29/07/2023 Lisen Vysocina Jihlava 1 2
29/07/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Prostejov 3 0
29/07/2023 Graffin MFk Chrudim 1 1
30/07/2023 Zizkov Pribram 2 3
30/07/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Brno 1 2

Giornata Nº 3
DataIncontroRisultato
02/08/2023 Prostejov Sparta Praga B 3 3
02/08/2023 Pribram Opava 1 0
02/08/2023 Zizkov Lisen 3 1
02/08/2023 MFk Chrudim Mas Taborsko 0 3
02/08/2023 Brno Dukla Praga 0 2
02/08/2023 MFk Vyskov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5 1
02/08/2023 Varnsdorf Graffin 3 3
02/08/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Sigma Olomouc B 6 3

Giornata Nº 4
DataIncontroRisultato
05/08/2023 Lisen Pribram 2 0
05/08/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Vysocina Jihlava 1 1
05/08/2023 Graffin MFk Vyskov 1 1
05/08/2023 Mas Taborsko Brno 2 1
05/08/2023 Opava Zizkov 3 3
06/08/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Prostejov 1 1
06/08/2023 Sparta Praga B MFk Chrudim 2 0
06/08/2023 Dukla Praga Varnsdorf 4 3

Giornata Nº 5
DataIncontroRisultato
11/08/2023 Opava Lisen 2 0
12/08/2023 Prostejov Graffin 0 1
12/08/2023 Pribram SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 3
12/08/2023 Brno MFk Chrudim 4 1
13/08/2023 Varnsdorf Sparta Praga B 2 2
13/08/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Mas Taborsko 3 0
14/08/2023 Zizkov Dukla Praga 1 5
14/08/2023 MFk Vyskov Sigma Olomouc B 1 0

Giornata Nº 6
DataIncontroRisultato
18/08/2023 Sparta Praga B Brno 1 2
19/08/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Zizkov 0 2
19/08/2023 MFk Chrudim Prostejov 6 2
19/08/2023 Lisen Varnsdorf 2 1
19/08/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Opava 0 1
19/08/2023 Dukla Praga Vysocina Jihlava 1 0
19/08/2023 Graffin Pribram 3 1
19/08/2023 Mas Taborsko MFk Vyskov 1 1

Giornata Nº 7
DataIncontroRisultato
25/08/2023 Opava Sigma Olomouc B 1 2
25/08/2023 Pribram Dukla Praga 0 0
25/08/2023 Vysocina Jihlava MFk Chrudim 3 3
26/08/2023 MFk Vyskov Sparta Praga B 3 1
26/08/2023 Prostejov Brno 0 1
26/08/2023 Lisen SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 0
27/08/2023 Zizkov Graffin 0 1
27/08/2023 Varnsdorf Mas Taborsko 0 2

Giornata Nº 8
DataIncontroRisultato
02/09/2023 MFk Chrudim MFk Vyskov 2 1
02/09/2023 Dukla Praga Lisen 0 0
02/09/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Zizkov 1 0
02/09/2023 Graffin Vysocina Jihlava 1 0
02/09/2023 Mas Taborsko Prostejov 0 0
02/09/2023 Brno Varnsdorf 1 0
03/09/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Pribram 2 1
03/09/2023 Sparta Praga B Opava 0 0

Giornata Nº 9
DataIncontroRisultato
15/09/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Brno 0 1
15/09/2023 Opava Dukla Praga 1 0
15/09/2023 Pribram Sparta Praga B 2 1
16/09/2023 MFk Vyskov Prostejov 4 3
16/09/2023 Lisen Graffin 2 2
16/09/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Sigma Olomouc B 1 2
17/09/2023 Zizkov Mas Taborsko 4 1
17/09/2023 Varnsdorf MFk Chrudim 3 3

Giornata Nº 10
DataIncontroRisultato
22/09/2023 Mas Taborsko Pribram 0 1
23/09/2023 MFk Chrudim Zizkov 2 2
23/09/2023 Prostejov Varnsdorf 1 0
23/09/2023 Dukla Praga SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 1
23/09/2023 Graffin Opava 1 1
23/09/2023 Brno MFk Vyskov 0 1
24/09/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Lisen 0 1
24/09/2023 Sparta Praga B Vysocina Jihlava 2 1

Giornata Nº 11
DataIncontroRisultato
29/09/2023 Pribram MFk Chrudim 2 1
30/09/2023 Opava Brno 2 1
30/09/2023 Lisen Mas Taborsko 0 0
30/09/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Graffin 2 1
01/10/2023 Zizkov Sparta Praga B 1 1
01/10/2023 Varnsdorf MFk Vyskov 1 1
01/10/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Prostejov 2 1
02/10/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Dukla Praga 0 1

Giornata Nº 12
DataIncontroRisultato
06/10/2023 Brno Pribram 0 1
07/10/2023 MFk Chrudim Opava 1 0
07/10/2023 MFk Vyskov Zizkov 2 0
07/10/2023 Prostejov Lisen 4 2
07/10/2023 Graffin Dukla Praga 3 2
07/10/2023 Mas Taborsko Sigma Olomouc B 6 2
08/10/2023 Sparta Praga B SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 1
08/10/2023 Varnsdorf Vysocina Jihlava 3 3

Giornata Nº 13
DataIncontroRisultato
20/10/2023 Vysocina Jihlava MFk Vyskov 0 1
20/10/2023 Pribram Prostejov 1 0
21/10/2023 Dukla Praga MFk Chrudim 1 0
21/10/2023 Opava Mas Taborsko 0 1
21/10/2023 Lisen Sparta Praga B 4 2
21/10/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Varnsdorf 1 2
22/10/2023 Zizkov Brno 4 2
22/10/2023 Sigma Olomouc B Graffin 1 0

Giornata Nº 14
DataIncontroRisultato
27/10/2023 Brno Lisen 3 0
27/10/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Pribram 2 1
28/10/2023 MFk Chrudim SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 1
28/10/2023 MFk Vyskov Opava 1 3
28/10/2023 Prostejov Dukla Praga 1 2
28/10/2023 Mas Taborsko Graffin 1 1
29/10/2023 Sparta Praga B Sigma Olomouc B 0 2
29/10/2023 Varnsdorf Zizkov 4 2

Giornata Nº 15
DataIncontroRisultato
03/11/2023 Pribram Varnsdorf 2 2
04/11/2023 Opava Prostejov 1 2
04/11/2023 Lisen MFk Vyskov 0 0
04/11/2023 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Brno 0 3
04/11/2023 Graffin Sparta Praga B 0 1
05/11/2023 Zizkov Vysocina Jihlava 0 2
05/11/2023 Sigma Olomouc B MFk Chrudim 2 4
05/11/2023 Dukla Praga Mas Taborsko 0 0

Giornata Nº 16
DataIncontroRisultato
10/11/2023 Vysocina Jihlava Lisen 1 1
10/11/2023 Pribram Zizkov 1 0
11/11/2023 MFk Vyskov Dukla Praga 2 0
11/11/2023 MFk Chrudim Graffin 1 0
11/11/2023 Prostejov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 1
11/11/2023 Brno Sigma Olomouc B 0 1
12/11/2023 Sparta Praga B Mas Taborsko 2 1
12/11/2023 Varnsdorf Opava 2 1

Giornata Nº 17
DataIncontroRisultato
01/03/2024 Opava Pribram
02/03/2024 Dukla Praga Brno
02/03/2024 Lisen Zizkov
02/03/2024 Mas Taborsko MFk Chrudim
02/03/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz MFk Vyskov
02/03/2024 Graffin Varnsdorf
03/03/2024 Sparta Praga B Prostejov
04/03/2024 Sigma Olomouc B Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 18
DataIncontroRisultato
08/03/2024 Pribram Lisen
09/03/2024 MFk Vyskov Graffin
09/03/2024 MFk Chrudim Sparta Praga B
09/03/2024 Prostejov Sigma Olomouc B
09/03/2024 Brno Mas Taborsko
10/03/2024 Zizkov Opava
10/03/2024 Varnsdorf Dukla Praga
10/03/2024 Vysocina Jihlava SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Giornata Nº 19
DataIncontroRisultato
15/03/2024 Sigma Olomouc B MFk Vyskov
16/03/2024 MFk Chrudim Brno
16/03/2024 Dukla Praga Zizkov
16/03/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Pribram
16/03/2024 Lisen Opava
16/03/2024 Graffin Prostejov
16/03/2024 Mas Taborsko Vysocina Jihlava
17/03/2024 Sparta Praga B Varnsdorf

Giornata Nº 20
DataIncontroRisultato
27/03/2024 Varnsdorf Lisen
29/03/2024 Opava SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
29/03/2024 Vysocina Jihlava Dukla Praga
29/03/2024 Pribram Graffin
29/03/2024 Brno Sparta Praga B
30/03/2024 MFk Vyskov Mas Taborsko
30/03/2024 Prostejov MFk Chrudim
31/03/2024 Zizkov Sigma Olomouc B

Giornata Nº 21
DataIncontroRisultato
06/04/2024 Dukla Praga Pribram
06/04/2024 Graffin Zizkov
06/04/2024 Sigma Olomouc B Opava
06/04/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Lisen
06/04/2024 Brno Prostejov
06/04/2024 Sparta Praga B MFk Vyskov
06/04/2024 Mas Taborsko Varnsdorf
06/04/2024 MFk Chrudim Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 22
DataIncontroRisultato
13/04/2024 Zizkov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
13/04/2024 Pribram Sigma Olomouc B
13/04/2024 Lisen Dukla Praga
13/04/2024 Vysocina Jihlava Graffin
13/04/2024 Prostejov Mas Taborsko
13/04/2024 Opava Sparta Praga B
13/04/2024 MFk Vyskov MFk Chrudim
13/04/2024 Varnsdorf Brno

Giornata Nº 23
DataIncontroRisultato
17/04/2024 Sparta Praga B Pribram
17/04/2024 Mas Taborsko Zizkov
17/04/2024 Dukla Praga Opava
17/04/2024 Graffin Lisen
17/04/2024 Sigma Olomouc B SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17/04/2024 Prostejov MFk Vyskov
17/04/2024 MFk Chrudim Varnsdorf
17/04/2024 Brno Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 24
DataIncontroRisultato
20/04/2024 Lisen Sigma Olomouc B
20/04/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Dukla Praga
20/04/2024 Opava Graffin
20/04/2024 Pribram Mas Taborsko
20/04/2024 Vysocina Jihlava Sparta Praga B
20/04/2024 Zizkov MFk Chrudim
20/04/2024 MFk Vyskov Brno
20/04/2024 Varnsdorf Prostejov

Giornata Nº 25
DataIncontroRisultato
27/04/2024 MFk Chrudim Pribram
27/04/2024 Sparta Praga B Zizkov
27/04/2024 Brno Opava
27/04/2024 Mas Taborsko Lisen
27/04/2024 Graffin SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
27/04/2024 Dukla Praga Sigma Olomouc B
27/04/2024 MFk Vyskov Varnsdorf
27/04/2024 Prostejov Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 26
DataIncontroRisultato
04/05/2024 Dukla Praga Graffin
04/05/2024 Sigma Olomouc B Mas Taborsko
04/05/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Sparta Praga B
04/05/2024 Opava MFk Chrudim
04/05/2024 Pribram Brno
04/05/2024 Lisen Prostejov
04/05/2024 Zizkov MFk Vyskov
04/05/2024 Vysocina Jihlava Varnsdorf

Giornata Nº 27
DataIncontroRisultato
08/05/2024 Prostejov Pribram
08/05/2024 Brno Zizkov
08/05/2024 Mas Taborsko Opava
08/05/2024 Sparta Praga B Lisen
08/05/2024 Varnsdorf SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
08/05/2024 Graffin Sigma Olomouc B
08/05/2024 MFk Chrudim Dukla Praga
08/05/2024 MFk Vyskov Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 28
DataIncontroRisultato
11/05/2024 Graffin Mas Taborsko
11/05/2024 Sigma Olomouc B Sparta Praga B
11/05/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz MFk Chrudim
11/05/2024 Lisen Brno
11/05/2024 Dukla Praga Prostejov
11/05/2024 Opava MFk Vyskov
11/05/2024 Zizkov Varnsdorf
11/05/2024 Pribram Vysocina Jihlava

Giornata Nº 29
DataIncontroRisultato
18/05/2024 Varnsdorf Pribram
18/05/2024 Vysocina Jihlava Zizkov
18/05/2024 Prostejov Opava
18/05/2024 MFk Vyskov Lisen
18/05/2024 Brno SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18/05/2024 MFk Chrudim Sigma Olomouc B
18/05/2024 Mas Taborsko Dukla Praga
18/05/2024 Sparta Praga B Graffin

Giornata Nº 30
DataIncontroRisultato
25/05/2024 Sigma Olomouc B Varnsdorf
25/05/2024 Opava Vysocina Jihlava
25/05/2024 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Mas Taborsko
25/05/2024 Dukla Praga Sparta Praga B
25/05/2024 Lisen MFk Chrudim
25/05/2024 Graffin Brno
25/05/2024 Zizkov Prostejov
25/05/2024 Pribram MFk Vyskov

by Softvision - Via Cesare Battisti, 101 - 67051 Avezzano (AQ) - P.IVA 020816660660

Privacy and Cookie Policy