Giornata Nº 1 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
21/07/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | FC Krasnodar | 1 | 3 |
22/07/2023 | Ural | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 |
22/07/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Zenit | 0 | 2 |
22/07/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 2 | 2 |
22/07/2023 | Grozny | Krylya Sovetov | 1 | 2 |
23/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 | 2 |
23/07/2023 | FK Rostov | Fakel Worenesch | 2 | 1 |
23/07/2023 | PFC Sochi | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 2 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
29/07/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 |
29/07/2023 | Ural | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 |
29/07/2023 | FK Rostov | Zenit | 1 | 1 |
30/07/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 1 |
30/07/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Lok. Moscow | 1 | 4 |
30/07/2023 | FC Krasnodar | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 |
30/07/2023 | Grozny | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 3 |
31/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 3 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
04/08/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 |
05/08/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | FK Rostov | 5 | 1 |
05/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 4 |
05/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | Ural | 0 | 2 |
05/08/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Lok. Moscow | 4 | 1 |
06/08/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Fakel Worenesch | 2 | 1 |
06/08/2023 | Zenit | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 3 |
06/08/2023 | PFC Sochi | Grozny | 1 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 4 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
11/08/2023 | Ural | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 2 |
12/08/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | 1 | 1 |
12/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | FC Krasnodar | 0 | 2 |
12/08/2023 | FK Rostov | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 |
13/08/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 |
13/08/2023 | Zenit | Fakel Worenesch | 2 | 0 |
13/08/2023 | CSKA Moscow | PFC Sochi | 3 | 1 |
14/08/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Grozny | 2 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 5 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
18/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Krylya Sovetov | 2 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Ural | 0 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Lok. Moscow | 1 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | PFC Sochi | FK Rostov | 4 | 0 |
20/08/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 |
20/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit | 1 | 3 |
20/08/2023 | Grozny | Gazovik Orenburg | 4 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 6 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
25/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 |
25/08/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | FC Krasnodar | 0 | 0 |
26/08/2023 | Zenit | Ural | 4 | 0 |
26/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 2 |
26/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Grozny | 0 | 0 |
26/08/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | FK Rostov | 1 | 0 |
27/08/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 |
27/08/2023 | PFC Sochi | Lok. Moscow | 0 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 7 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
02/09/2023 | Ural | Grozny | 0 | 1 |
02/09/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 |
02/09/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Fakel Worenesch | 3 | 0 |
02/09/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 |
03/09/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | PFC Sochi | 3 | 0 |
03/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 |
03/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Zenit | 1 | 1 |
03/09/2023 | FK Rostov | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 8 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
15/09/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 |
16/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | 2 | 2 |
16/09/2023 | Grozny | FC Krasnodar | 1 | 1 |
16/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow | PFC Sochi | 1 | 0 |
16/09/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | FK Rostov | 2 | 2 |
17/09/2023 | Ural | Fakel Worenesch | 0 | 0 |
17/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Zenit | 0 | 3 |
17/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 9 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
23/09/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 |
23/09/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Grozny | 1 | 0 |
23/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 |
24/09/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 | 1 |
24/09/2023 | Zenit | Lok. Moscow | 1 | 2 |
24/09/2023 | FK Rostov | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 |
24/09/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Ural | 2 | 0 |
25/09/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 10 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
29/09/2023 | FK Rostov | Ural | 2 | 2 |
30/09/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | Zenit | 3 | 1 |
30/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 |
30/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan | FC Krasnodar | 0 | 2 |
30/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 |
01/10/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 |
01/10/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 0 |
01/10/2023 | Grozny | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 11 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
07/10/2023 | Ural | Lok. Moscow | 2 | 2 |
07/10/2023 | PFC Sochi | Zenit | 0 | 2 |
07/10/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 0 |
07/10/2023 | FC Krasnodar | FK Rostov | 3 | 2 |
08/10/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Krylya Sovetov | 2 | 0 |
08/10/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Fakel Worenesch | 0 | 0 |
08/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 2 |
08/10/2023 | Grozny | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 12 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
21/10/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | Fakel Worenesch | 1 | 2 |
21/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 |
21/10/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 |
21/10/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | FC Krasnodar | 2 | 2 |
22/10/2023 | Ural | PFC Sochi | 1 | 4 |
22/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 |
22/10/2023 | Zenit | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 1 |
22/10/2023 | FK Rostov | Grozny | 3 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 13 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
27/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 |
28/10/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 |
28/10/2023 | FK Rostov | Lok. Moscow | 1 | 0 |
28/10/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 1 |
28/10/2023 | Zenit | Grozny | 2 | 1 |
29/10/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | PFC Sochi | 1 | 0 |
29/10/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Ural | 2 | 1 |
29/10/2023 | CSKA Moscow | FC Krasnodar | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 14 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
04/11/2023 | Grozny | Fakel Worenesch | 1 | 2 |
04/11/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Zenit | 0 | 2 |
05/11/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Krylya Sovetov | 2 | 1 |
05/11/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 |
05/11/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 |
06/11/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | FK Rostov | 1 | 1 |
06/11/2023 | Ural | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 |
06/11/2023 | PFC Sochi | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 15 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
11/11/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Ural | 3 | 1 |
11/11/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 |
11/11/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Grozny | 2 | 1 |
11/11/2023 | Zenit | FC Krasnodar | 1 | 1 |
12/11/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 |
12/11/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 0 |
12/11/2023 | PFC Sochi | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 |
12/11/2023 | Spartak Moscow | FK Rostov | 2 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 16 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
25/11/2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Lok. Moscow | 3 | 3 |
25/11/2023 | Zenit | PFC Sochi | 3 | 0 |
25/11/2023 | CSKA Moscow | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 3 |
25/11/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 2 |
26/11/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg | Grozny | 1 | 1 |
26/11/2023 | Ural | FC Krasnodar | 3 | 1 |
26/11/2023 | Rubin Kazan | Fakel Worenesch | 1 | 0 |
26/11/2023 | FK Rostov | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 17 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
02/12/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 |
02/12/2023 | PFC Sochi | Krylya Sovetov | 0 | 2 |
02/12/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Ural | 1 | 0 |
03/12/2023 | CSKA Moscow | FK Rostov | 2 | 0 |
03/12/2023 | FC Krasnodar | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 1 |
03/12/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Zenit | 3 | 1 |
03/12/2023 | Grozny | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 |
04/12/2023 | Dinamo Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 18 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
08/12/2023 | Lok. Moscow | Ural | 2 | 0 |
09/12/2023 | Spartak Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 0 |
09/12/2023 | Grozny | FK Rostov | 0 | 0 |
09/12/2023 | Zenit | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 |
10/12/2023 | Fakel Worenesch | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 1 |
10/12/2023 | PFC Sochi | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 1 |
10/12/2023 | FC Krasnodar | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 |
10/12/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 19 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
01/03/2024 | FK Rostov | Krylya Sovetov | 2 | 0 |
02/03/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 1 |
02/03/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 |
02/03/2024 | Grozny | Ural | 1 | 0 |
02/03/2024 | Zenit | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 |
03/03/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Fakel Worenesch | 1 | 1 |
03/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | Lok. Moscow | 2 | 1 |
03/03/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 20 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
08/03/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 2 |
08/03/2024 | FK Rostov | FC Krasnodar | 2 | 1 |
09/03/2024 | Ural | Zenit | 1 | 4 |
09/03/2024 | Rubin Kazan | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 |
09/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | Grozny | 2 | 0 |
10/03/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 |
10/03/2024 | Lok. Moscow | PFC Sochi | 2 | 2 |
10/03/2024 | Spartak Moscow | Fakel Worenesch | 0 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 21 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
24/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Lok. Moscow | | |
24/04/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | Krylya Sovetov | | |
24/04/2024 | Ural | FK Rostov | | |
24/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Dinamo Moscow | | |
24/04/2024 | Zenit | Rubin Kazan | | |
24/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Baltika Kaliningrad | | |
24/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Spartak Moscow | | |
24/04/2024 | Grozny | PFC Sochi | | |
Giornata Nº 22 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
29/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | FK Rostov | | |
30/03/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | | |
30/03/2024 | PFC Sochi | CSKA Moscow | | |
30/03/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Nizhny Novgorod | | |
30/03/2024 | Spartak Moscow | Ural | | |
31/03/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | Gazovik Orenburg | | |
31/03/2024 | Rubin Kazan | Grozny | | |
31/03/2024 | Lok. Moscow | FC Krasnodar | | |
Giornata Nº 23 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
06/04/2024 | Ural | Krylya Sovetov | | |
06/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | FC Krasnodar | | |
06/04/2024 | FK Rostov | PFC Sochi | | |
07/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Fakel Worenesch | | |
07/04/2024 | Zenit | Baltika Kaliningrad | | |
07/04/2024 | Grozny | Lok. Moscow | | |
07/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | | |
08/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Rubin Kazan | | |
Giornata Nº 24 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
13/04/2024 | PFC Sochi | Spartak Moscow | | |
13/04/2024 | Grozny | Baltika Kaliningrad | | |
13/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Zenit | | |
13/04/2024 | Lok. Moscow | CSKA Moscow | | |
14/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Nizhny Novgorod | | |
14/04/2024 | Ural | Dinamo Moscow | | |
14/04/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | FK Rostov | | |
14/04/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Rubin Kazan | | |
Giornata Nº 25 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
20/04/2024 | Zenit | Gazovik Orenburg | | |
20/04/2024 | FK Rostov | Spartak Moscow | | |
20/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Fakel Worenesch | | |
20/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Grozny | | |
20/04/2024 | PFC Sochi | Ural | | |
20/04/2024 | Rubin Kazan | Lok. Moscow | | |
20/04/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Krylya Sovetov | | |
20/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dinamo Moscow | | |
Giornata Nº 26 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
27/04/2024 | Spartak Moscow | Lok. Moscow | | |
27/04/2024 | FK Rostov | Gazovik Orenburg | | |
27/04/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | FC Krasnodar | | |
27/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | Zenit | | |
27/04/2024 | Grozny | Nizhny Novgorod | | |
27/04/2024 | PFC Sochi | Fakel Worenesch | | |
27/04/2024 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | | |
27/04/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | CSKA Moscow | | |
Giornata Nº 27 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
04/05/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Grozny | | |
04/05/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Rubin Kazan | | |
04/05/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | PFC Sochi | | |
04/05/2024 | Lok. Moscow | FK Rostov | | |
04/05/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Spartak Moscow | | |
04/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | Zenit | | |
04/05/2024 | Ural | Baltika Kaliningrad | | |
04/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Krylya Sovetov | | |
Giornata Nº 28 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
11/05/2024 | Zenit | CSKA Moscow | | |
11/05/2024 | Spartak Moscow | FC Krasnodar | | |
11/05/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Grozny | | |
11/05/2024 | PFC Sochi | Nizhny Novgorod | | |
11/05/2024 | Rubin Kazan | FK Rostov | | |
11/05/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Dinamo Moscow | | |
11/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | Ural | | |
11/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Lok. Moscow | | |
Giornata Nº 29 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
18/05/2024 | Spartak Moscow | Rubin Kazan | | |
18/05/2024 | FK Rostov | Baltika Kaliningrad | | |
18/05/2024 | Dinamo Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | | |
18/05/2024 | Lok. Moscow | Fakel Worenesch | | |
18/05/2024 | Grozny | Zenit | | |
18/05/2024 | PFC Sochi | FC Krasnodar | | |
18/05/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | CSKA Moscow | | |
18/05/2024 | Ural | Gazovik Orenburg | | |
Giornata Nº 30 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
24/05/2024 | Zenit | FK Rostov | | |
24/05/2024 | FC Krasnodar | Dinamo Moscow | | |
24/05/2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Nizhny Novgorod | | |
24/05/2024 | CSKA Moscow | Ural | | |
24/05/2024 | Rubin Kazan | PFC Sochi | | |
24/05/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Lok. Moscow | | |
24/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch | Grozny | | |
24/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg | Spartak Moscow | | |